August 2019 (Doubles)

Doubles 4

(Back to Divisions)

Thu 01 00:00

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on


Thu 01 00:00

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on


Thu 01 00:00

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on


Thu 01 00:00

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on


Thu 01 00:00

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on


Thu 01 00:00

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on


Thu 01 09:35

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 4


Thu 01 09:35

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

To be played on Pitch 5


Thu 01 09:35

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on Pitch 6


Thu 01 09:35

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

To be played on Pitch 7


Thu 01 09:35

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

To be played on Pitch 8


Thu 01 09:35

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on Pitch 9


Thu 01 10:10

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 1


Thu 01 10:10

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on Pitch 2


Thu 01 10:10

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on Pitch 3


Thu 01 10:10

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on Pitch 4


Thu 01 10:10

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on Pitch 5


Thu 01 10:10

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on Pitch 6


Thu 01 10:10

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 9


Thu 01 10:10

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on Pitch 10


Thu 01 10:10

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

To be played on Pitch 11


Thu 01 10:45

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

To be played on Pitch 1


Thu 01 10:45

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on Pitch 2


Thu 01 10:45

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

To be played on Pitch 3


Thu 01 10:45

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 4


Thu 01 10:45

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on Pitch 5


Thu 01 10:45

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on Pitch 6


Thu 01 10:45

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on Pitch 7


Thu 01 10:45

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on Pitch 8


Thu 01 10:45

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on Pitch 9


Thu 01 10:45

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 10


Thu 01 10:45

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on Pitch 11


Thu 01 11:05

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on Pitch 1


Thu 01 11:05

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on Pitch 2


Thu 01 11:05

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

To be played on Pitch 3


Thu 01 11:05

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

To be played on Pitch 4


Thu 01 11:05

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 5


Thu 01 11:05

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

To be played on Pitch 6


Thu 01 11:05

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on Pitch 7


Thu 01 11:05

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on Pitch 8


Thu 01 11:05

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on Pitch 9


Thu 01 11:05

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on Pitch 10


Thu 01 11:05

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 11


Thu 01 11:25

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on Pitch 1


Thu 01 11:25

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

Vs

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

To be played on Pitch 2


Thu 01 11:25

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on Pitch 3


Thu 01 11:25

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

To be played on Pitch 4


Thu 01 11:25

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on Pitch 5


Thu 01 11:25

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 6


Thu 01 11:25

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on Pitch 7


Thu 01 11:25

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on Pitch 8


Thu 01 11:25

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

Vs

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

To be played on Pitch 9


Thu 01 11:25

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on Pitch 10


Thu 01 11:25

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on Pitch 11


Thu 01 11:45

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 1


Thu 01 11:45

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on Pitch 2


Thu 01 11:45

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

To be played on Pitch 3


Thu 01 11:45

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on Pitch 4


Thu 01 11:45

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on Pitch 5


Thu 01 11:45

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on Pitch 6


Thu 01 11:45

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Yanish Poolovadoo & Richard Chan

To be played on Pitch 7


Thu 01 11:45

Ian Freshwater & Karon Freshwater

Vs

Josh Hollingsworth & Henry Cheung

To be played on Pitch 8


Thu 01 11:45

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on Pitch 9


Thu 01 11:45

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on Pitch 10


Thu 01 11:45

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on Pitch 11


Thu 01 12:05

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Mark Welbourn & Dennis Robinson

To be played on Pitch 1


There are no Results to show

League Tables are not published for this group or not yet available due to lack of results.

Information

Playing Times

Doubles Group 1 - 12.5 minutes each way NO FINAL
Doubles Group 2 - 12.5 minutes each way NO FINAL
Doubles Group 3 - 12.5 minutes each way NO FINAL
Doubles Group 4 - 4 minutes each way NO FINAL

Ground Details

Presentation Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre