September 2019 (Doubles)

Doubles 3

(Back to Divisions)

Sun 01 09:00

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

Vs

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

Vs

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

Vs

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

Vs

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

Vs

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

Vs

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

Vs

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

Vs

Billy Beech & Yanish Poolovadoo

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

Vs

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

Vs

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

Vs

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

Vs

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

Vs

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Dave Yates & Hardish Buller

Vs

Amir Alvi & Pooja Balachandra

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Prashan Lptg & Syed Hadi Arief

Vs

George Upson & Carolyn Upson

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Ian Freshwater & Karen Freshwater

Vs

Paul Welbourn & Nicky Roberts

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Martin Prescott & Mick Brown

Vs

Jacob Roberts & Charlotte Barron

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Justin Whitby & Jane Carter

Vs

Lydia Welbourn & Tasha Teanby

To be played on


Sun 01 09:00

Lee Gledhill & Jack Foxon

Vs

Kieran Ryan & Chris Saunders

To be played on


There are no Results to show

League Tables are not published for this group or not yet available due to lack of results.

Information

Playing Times

Doubles Group 1 - 3 minutes each way NO FINAL
Doubles Group 2 - 3 minutes each way NO FINAL
Doubles Group 3 - 3 minutes each way NO FINAL

Ground Details

Presentation Details

Rate Our Score Centre

We value your feedback on our Score Centre. Please rate our Score Centre to continue.

Select up to five stars?

Any comments?

Rate Our App

Thank you for your feedback.
Enjoy the rest of your tournament.

Back to the Score Centre